Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 SPADA Angelo ITA ITACN184618461846
2 D'ANTRASSI LUCA ITA ITA1N177817781778
3 BECCARINI FRANCESCO ITA ITA2N169616961696
4 SZANTO Andrea ITA ITA1N168616861686
5 CARRETTA Raimondo ITA ITA2N168501685
6 PIZZICA LEONARDO ITA ITA2N166416641664
7 PETRILLI LEONARDO ITA ITA2N161316131613
8 MAIONE MELISSA ITA ITA2N161016101610
9 LEOMBRUNI ANTONIO ITA ITANC144901449
10 MARTINELLI VALERIA ITA ITANC144001440
11 SALVI NINO ITA ITANC142914291429
12 DE Viti Dario ITA ITANC142414241424
13 BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO ITA ITANC137213721372
14 SERANO ALICE ITA ITANC134913491349
15 BERRETTONI CRISTIANO ITA ITANC134213421342
16 ROSATI Rosanna ITA ITANC131313131313
17 SHKURTAJ XHESIKA ITA ITANC124312431243
18 TRONCA TOMMASO ITA ITANC112811281128