Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 SCURTI Gino ITA ITA2N155715571557
2 PANTONI RAFFAELE ITA ITANC147601476
3 ANTONINI LUZIO ITA ITANC144001440
4 CENTOFANTI RICCARDO ITA ITANC144001440
5 DI BLASIO ANTONIO ITA ITANC144001440
6 PRIGNANO MARIO ITA ITANC144001440
7 PULSONE MARCO ITA ITANC142501425
8 VITELLESCHI ZAUZICH PAOLO ITA ITANC141901419
9 MARINUCCI GIUSEPPE ITA ITANC136801368
10 TROIANI GIACOMO ITA ITANC135301353
11 MANCINI PIETRO ITA ITANC124801248
12 TRETTA GRAZIELLA ITA ITANC120812081208
13 FARUCCI RITA ITA ITANC116811681168
14 MICHELANGELO GILBERTO ITA ITANC116611661166
15 PROVARONI LORENZO ITA ITANC112611261126
16 GALLINA ALESSANDRO ITA ITANC111011101110